Erstellt mit BAUM - das Programm zum auswerten von Leichtathletikveranstaltungen und mehr.. a.ulferts@ulferts.info |
|
||||||||||||||||||
100 Meter |
|
1. | 14.9 | Schang, Silvia | 67 | TuS Ofen |
Bad Zwischenahn 15.05.09 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
400 Meter |
|
1. | 72.2 | Schang, Silvia | 67 | TuS Ofen |
Bad Zwischenahn 15.05.09 |
||
2. | 73.4 | Werner, Veronika | 58 | TuS Ofen |
Bad Zwischenahn 15.05.09 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
800 Meter |
|
1. | 2:28.88 | Meyer, Angelina | 86 | SV Friedrichsfehn |
Papenburg 25.09.09 |
||
2. | 2:53.1 | Schang, Silvia | 67 | TuS Ofen |
Bad Zwischenahn 09.10.09 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
1 Meile |
|
1. | 6:11.1 | Werner, Veronika | 58 | TuS Ofen |
Bad Zwischenahn 09.10.09 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3000 Meter |
|
1. | 11:45.29 | Werner, Veronika | 58 | TuS Ofen |
Wunstorf 23.05.09 |
|
||||||||||||
5000 Meter |
|
1. | 20:09.00 | Werner, Veronika | 58 | TuS Ofen |
Bremen 26.04.09 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10.000 Meter |
|
1. | 42:45.3 | Werner, Veronika | 58 | TuS Ofen |
Schortens 09.06.09 |
||
2. | 46:45.1 | Rohner, Judith | 63 | TuS Ofen |
Schortens 09.06.09 |
||
3. | 53:17.8 | Schang, Silvia | 67 | TuS Ofen |
Schortens 09.06.09 |
||
4. | 55:29.1 | Plump, Susanne | 60 | Heidmühler FC |
Schortens 09.06.09 |
||
5. | 55:29.6 | Bode, Sandra | 68 | Heidmühler FC |
Schortens 09.06.09 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Stundenlauf |
|
1. | 13.681 | Werner, Veronika | 58 | TuS Ofen |
Schortens 09.06.09 |
||
2. | 12.840 | Rohner, Judith | 63 | TuS Ofen |
Schortens 09.06.09 |
||
3. | 11.086 | Schang, Silvia | 67 | TuS Ofen |
Schortens 09.06.09 |
||
4. | 10.880 | Plump, Susanne | 60 | Heidmühler FC |
Schortens 09.06.09 |
||
5. | 10.800 | Bode, Sandra | 68 | Heidmühler FC |
Schortens 09.06.09 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 km Straßenlauf |
|
1. | 41:48 | Werner, Veronika | 58 | TuS Ofen |
Oldenburg 19.04.09 |
||
2. | 45:33 | Rohner, Judith | 63 | TuS Ofen |
Emden 06.06.09 |
||
3. | 47:12 | Baumann, Marion | 71 | TuS Zetel |
Ofen 03.10.09 |
||
4. | 47:17 | Wilkens, Tina | 74 | TuS Ofen |
Ofen 03.10.09 |
||
5. | 47:28 | Focken-Lake, Elke | 62 | TuS Zetel |
Oldenburg 05.09.09 |
||
6. | 47:52 | Cabrera Otten, Vidina | 70 | TuS Zetel |
Oldenburg 05.09.09 |
||
7. | 47:53 | Webersinke, Marlen | 63 | Vareler TB |
Ofen 03.10.09 |
||
8. | 47:59 | Kuck, Heide | 60 | TuS Ofen |
Cloppenburg 26.09.09 |
||
9. | 48:14 | Wobbe, Petra | 64 | Heidmühler FC |
Wilhelmshaven 17.05.09 |
||
10. | 48:20 | Kohlenberg, Inse | 50 | TuS Zetel |
Oldenburg 05.09.09 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 km Mannschaft |
|
1. | 2:22:37 | TuS Ofen |
Oldenburg 15.03.09 |
Werner, Veronika (58) 43:17 - Rohner, Judith (63) 47:94 - Schang, Silvia (67) 52:16 |
2. | 2:27:34 | TuS Zetel |
Ofen 03.10.09 |
Baumann, Marion (71) 47:12 - Kohlenberg, Inse (50) 48:50 - Herke, Petra (70) 51:32 |
3. | 2:29:26 | Vareler TB |
Ofen 03.10.09 |
Webersinke, Marlen (63) 47:53 - Klostermann, Tanja (69) 49:57 - Cölsmann, Doris (70) 51:36 |
4. | 2:37:58 | Heidmühler FC |
Wilhelmshaven 17.05.09 |
Wobbe, Petra (64) 48:14 - Bode, Sandra (68) 54:52 - Plump, Susanne (60) 54:52 |
5. | 2:40:53 | TuS Zetel |
Oldenburg 15.03.09 |
Focken-Lake, Elke (62) 48:15 - Goesmann, Marion (71) 48:39 - Pieprytza, Claudia (72) 1:03:59 |
6. | 2:50:26 | Vareler TB |
Ofen 03.10.09 |
Köhler, Ulla (52) 54:26 - Dierks, Jan (88) 55:35 - Meinjohanns, Dagmar (59) 1:00:25 |
7. | 3:08:50 | Vareler TB |
Ofen 03.10.09 |
Rostek, Susanne (68) 1:01:00 - Chlibec, Kirsten (65) 1:01:28 - Lambertus, Monika (49) 1:06:22 |
8. | 3:09:47 | TuS Augustfehn |
Ofen 03.10.09 |
Dröse, Marina (60) 56:04 - Müller, Anne (52) 1:06:49 - Klefer, Renate (54) 1:06:54 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
25 km Straßenlauf |
|
1. | 2:10:11 | Kohlenberg, Inse | 50 | TuS Zetel |
Oldenburg 15.03.09 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Halbmarathon |
|
1. | 1:33:00 | Werner, Veronika | 58 | TuS Ofen |
Berlin 05.04.09 |
||
2. | 1:42:58 | Rohner, Judith | 63 | TuS Ofen |
Oldenburg 01.11.09 |
||
3. | 1:43:21 | Focken-Lake, Elke | 00 | TuS Zetel |
Wilhelmshaven 17.05.09 |
||
4. | 1:46:21 | Kohlenberg, Inse | 50 | TuS Zetel |
Oldenburg 01.11.09 |
||
5. | 1:47:41 | Webersinke, Marlen | 63 | Vareler TB |
Wilhelmshaven 17.05.09 |
||
6. | 1:51:00 | Wilkens, Tina | 00 | TuS Ofen |
Oldenburg 01.11.09 |
||
7. | 1:52:59 | Wobbe, Petra | 64 | Heidmühler FC |
Schortens 22.03.09 |
||
8. | 1:55:47 | Klostermann, Tanja | 69 | Vareler TB |
Wilhelmshaven 17.05.09 |
||
9. | 1:56:00 | Brinkmann, Heike | 00 | SSV Gristede |
Oldenburg 01.11.09 |
||
10. | 2:00:25 | Voß-Hofmann, Andrea | 00 | SSV Gristede |
Bremerhaven 11.07.09 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Halbmarathon Mannschaft |
|
1. | 5:52:09 | Vareler TB |
Wilhelmshaven 17.05.09 |
Webersinke, Marlen (63) 1:47:41 - Klostermann, Tanja (69) 1:55:47 - Rostek, Susanne (68) 2:08:41 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Marathon |
|
1. | 3:44:57 | Werner, Veronika | 58 | TuS Ofen |
Löningen 27.06.09 |
||
2. | 3:52:08 | Webersinke, Marlen | 63 | Vareler TB |
Berlin 20.09.09 |
||
3. | 5:34:32 | Pieprytza, Claudia | 00 | TuS Zetel |
Löningen 27.06.09 |
|
||||||||||||
3 x 800 Meter |
|
1. | 8:42.1 | TuS Ofen |
Wilhelmshaven 23.09.09 |
Werner, Veronika (58) - Rohner, Judith (63) - Schang, Silvia (67) |
2. | 9:29.6 | TuS Zetel |
Wilhelmshaven 23.09.09 |
Sarnow, Anja (67) - Cabrera Otten, Vidina (70) - Schöndeich, Martina (61) |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Weitsprung |
|
1. | 4.24 | Schang, Silvia | 67 | TuS Ofen |
Bad Zwischenahn 15.05.09 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Kugelstoß 4 kg |
|
1. | 6.80 | Schang, Silvia | 67 | TuS Ofen |
Bad Zwischenahn 15.05.09 |
||
2. | 5.97 | Werner, Veronika | 58 | TuS Ofen |
Bad Zwischenahn 15.05.09 |